Arch Diocesan Competition Result 2015 – 16

Arch Diocesan Competition Result 2015 – 16

Holy Childhood – sub-Junior – Fancy dress
First Prize -  Ashin Baiju - SHCEMLPS - Trissur
Second Prize – jewel Rose - Perakam
Third Prize – Angel Mariya - Pudukkad

A Grade – Daniel PR- Cherpu
A Grade – Aaron Francis - Kiraloor
A Grade - Ann Catherine – Amala nagar
A Grade – Aanlin Roy - Machad
A Grade – Jewel Rose – Manalur West
A Grade – Eva Maria - Mattom
A Grade – Catherin Smijesh - Kannara
A Grade – Hendrick Shaju - Padavarad

Holy Childhood – sub-Junior – Light Music

First Prize -  Jainy Margaret Sebastian - Cherpu
Second Prize – Alfiya Babu – Nursery - Kandassankadavu
Third Prize – Stiya CS - Arogyamatha LPS- Karumathra

A Grade – Oviya Babu – SHC Nursery - Thrissur
A Grade – Jincy - Erumapetty
A Grade – Catherin CS- St. Xavier`s Nursery School - Pudukad
A Grade – Adrea Philo Rajesh - Eravimangalam
A Grade – Aneesha AO - Thayyur
A Grade – Juna Rose - Amalanagar
A Grade – Raichel Biju - Venginnissery
A Grade  - Enviya Vincent - Mattom
A Grade – Vyga Paul - Perakam

Holy Childhood – sub-Junior – Group dance
First Prize -  Nirmalamatha Central School - Thrissur
Second Prize – SHCEMLPS - Thrissur
Third Prize – St. Xavier`s Nursery School – Pudukad

A Grade – St. Gemmas CUP School - Manakody
A Grade – St. Mary`s Assumption Church - Kottekad
A Grade – St. Antony`s Church - Machad
A Grade – St. Francis Xaviers - Velur
A Grade – Sacred Heart Church - Erumapetty


Holy Childhood – sub-Junior – Group action song
First Prize - SHCEMLPS - Trissur
Second Prize – Little Flower School - Perinchery
Third Prize – Holy Mary Rosary Church, Eranellur

A Grade – Nursery -Kandasankadavu
A Grade – St Elizebath EMS -Ponganamkad
A Grade – St Xaviers Nursery School- Pudukkad
A Grade – St Antonys Church-Pazhuvil
A Grade – St Josephs Church- Pathramangalam
A Grade – St Josephs Church-Amalanagar
A Grade – St Antonys Church-Machad
A Grade-Sr Cyriac Church -Vylathur


Holy Childhood – Junior – bible reading
First Prize -  Delna Denny - Mundathicode
Second Prize – Nitha T A – Kanjany
Third Prize – Greeshma Prince – SHCLPS – Trissur

A Grade -  Adina Maria - Pattikkad
A Grade – Ann Maria – St. Clare`s CLPS - Trissur
A Grade – Jual Aju – St. Theresa`s .CGHS - Brahmakulam
A Grade – Francy Chowallur - Wadakkanchery
A Grade – Angel Rose Johnson – St. Pious X – th School - Velupadam
A Grade – Abaya Rose PD - Chevoor
A Grade – Margaret Binoy - Perinchery
A Grade – Maria Carel - Mangad

Holy Childhood – Junior – Fancy dress
First Prize -  Sera Jose – Madona nagar
Second Prize – Jeeva Rose Mundathicode School
Third Prize – Ejwin PS -  SH. of Mary`s CLPS – Kanadassankadavu
A Grade -  Angel Rose KT – SHCEMLPS - Trissur
A Grade -  Savio Blegy - Cherpu
A Grade -  Stevin George - Kottekad
A Grade -  Anvidya Varghese – School Perinchery
A Grade -  Agna Mariya - Mattom
A Grade -   Ebin Sabu - Thrikkur
A Grade -  Jee Mariya Roy – Arogyamatha LPS- Karumathra
A Grade -  Sebin Benny – Peechi
A Grade -  Tufel Paul – Puranattukara
A Grade -  Aljo Biju – Pathramangalam


Holy Childhood – Junior – Light Music

First Prize -  Soundarya Antony - Ollur
Second Prize – Esther Jain - Mannampetta
Third Prize – Sneha Johnson – SHCLPS –Trissur

A Grade – Manu /babu - Marottichal
A Grade – Ann Maria Linsen – Nirmalamatha Central School
A Grade – Juliet - Chuvannamannu
A Grade – Liya Saji - Elanad
A Grade – Alphy K. Biju - Kottapady
A Grade – Alna Paulose – Arogyamatha LPS - Karumathra
A Grade – Angel Rose - Mangad
A Grade – Sneha - Velappaya

A Grade – Emilda Carmel AJ - Peringottukara
A Grade – Jeevan Anto - Puranattukara
A Grade – Liya Mariya - Chittattukara
A Grade – Sharon AS - Thayyur

Holy Childhood – Junior – Single Dance

First Prize -  Agna Jeshin - Eranellur
Second Prize – Sradha Paul - Arimpur
Third Prize – Marcia Angel - Nedupuzha

A Grade – Nimmy PJ - Mangad
A Grade –Klair Lloyd – Nirmalamatha Central School - Trissur
A Grade –Dinu William - Kottapady
A Grade – Anugraha George - Parappur
A Grade – Bless Maria Biju - Kottekad
A Grade – Angel Shaju Rose - Aloor
A Grade – Sandra Riji - Cherpu
A Grade –Ashna Maria Joshy – Varakkara North
A Grade –Annlit Carmel – Wadakkanchery


Holy Childhood – Junior –  Speech
First Prize -  Elsa Brijith - Chiralayam
Second Prize – Emrys Hari - Arthat
Third Prize – Finna K. Danny - SHCEMLPS – Thrissur

A Grade -  Ave Maria Jose – SH of May`s CLPS Kanadassankadavu
A Grade -  Angel Mary - Venginissery
A Grade -  Sana Mariya AJ - Anchery
A Grade -  Aashkna - Peechi
A Grade -  Andrea Rajesh- Eravimangalam
A Grade -  Shanet Shanto - Puranattukara
A Grade -  Anwin Andrews - Mundathicode
A Grade -  steena Wilsin - Pallikkunnu
A Grade -   Neha Rose - Pazhuvil
A Grade -  Riya Rense - Karumathra
A Grade -  Katherin Kurian - St. Clare`s CLPS – Trissur

Holy Childhood – Junior – Group dance
First Prize -  SHCEMLPS – Trissur
Second Prize – Nirmalamatha Central School - Trissur
Third Prize – SH of May`s CLPS Kanadassankadavu
A Grade -  St. Lazar`s - Kottapady
A Grade -  Church- Chevoor 
A Grade -  St. Joseph`s Church – Amala nagar
A Grade -  Holy Angel`s - Ollur
A Grade -  St. George Church - Mangad
A Grade -  Church - Peechi
A Grade -  St. Mary`s Church - Vendore
A Grade -  St. Francis Xavier`s - Velur
A Grade -  Church - Puthusseri
A Grade -  Arogyamatha LPS - Karumathra

Holy Childhood – Junior – Group action song
First Prize -  SHCEMLPS – Trissur
Second Prize – St. Raphael`s School - Ollur
Third Prize – St. Antony`s Church- Puthenpeedika

A Grade -  St. Theresa`s - Eravu
A Grade -  St. John Nepumcian`s church - Parappur
A Grade -  St. Xaviers  U P School -  Pudukkad
A Grade -  Holy cross Church - Arthat
A Grade - Arogyamatha LPS - Karumathra
A Grade -  St. Clare`s CLPS – Thrissur
A Grade -  Christ King Church - Mundathicode
A Grade -  CLP School - Mattom
A Grade -  St. Mary`s  Assumption Church- Kottekad
A Grade -  St. Joseph`s church – Pathramangalam

Holy Childhood – senior – Vajanmezhuth
First Prize –Daya Dominic -Erumapetty
Second Prize – Anmaria Prince -Ammadam
Third Prize – Anna Johnson -Puranattukkara

A Grade -  Aneena Shiby- Kannara
A Grade -  Jiya Paul- Kottapady
A Grade -  Viya Maria Biju –North Karamuck
A Grade – Soja N D- Pudukkad
A Grade – Saniya Joy-Nedupuzha
A Grade –Andria -Kottekkad
A Grade –Niya Michle-Thrikkur
A Grade-Nivya Varghesee-paravattani
A Grade Anliya P Shajan-Anchery

Holy Childhood – senior – fancy dress
First Prize – Maria John  Kennedy - Lourd
Second Prize – Jeswin John -Nedupuzha
Third Prize – Anlin Maria –Kuttamkulam
A Grade – Josmon Vincent-Kottekkad
A Grade -Hyna Maria -Erav
A Grade –Starvin A T -Parappur
A Grade- Evlin Jini -Arthat
A Grade –An Rose Johnson- Pallikunnu
A Grade-Alan Edakkalathur- Wadakkanchery
A Grade –John Samuel -Trickkur
A Grade-Hrujet-Veginissery
A Grade –Manu Shaju-Cherpu
A Grade-Agrin Thomas-Marathamkode

Holy Childhood – senior –Nadodi Nrutham
1st prize -Henit Villy-Chittilappilly
2nd Priize-Angel Maria -Marathamkode
3rd Prize-Keate Loyed-Nirmala Matha TCR
A Grade – Esha Maria -Eravimangalam
A Grade-Anet C R -Panamuck
A Grade –Clea Chancellor-Velur
A Grade-Aleena Suresh-Pangarappilly
A Grade –Helna Jose -Pallikunnu
A Grade-Helna Rose-Marathakkara
A Grade –Angelin Granto-Kolegattukkara
A Grade-Dina Therese-Kandasankadavu
A Grade –Piya Pious-Mattam
A Grade –Lena Philip -Perakam
A Grade –Carolin Shaju-Machad


Holy Childhood – senior –Single SOng
1st prize –Diya Benny-Mundur
2nd Prize- Iriene Rose-Nedupuzhz
3rd Prize- Emin Alappat-Wadakkanchery
A Grade –Anna Merin-Pattikkad
A Grade –Manjima T Jijo-Kandasankadu
A Grade –Samron T Jose-Muckattukara
A Grade- Aldriaya Sabu –Nirmala Matha Central School-TCR
A Grade –Viya Maria Baby-Marottichal
A Grade- Christeena Davis -Vendur
A Grade –Juny Maria Jocky-Velur


Holy Childhood – senior –Group Dance

1st Prize - Nirmala Matha Central School-TCR
2nd Prize –Our Lady of Rosary Church,Eranellur
3rd Prize –St John the Baptist-Nedupuzha

A Grade –Nativity of Our Lady Church Pudussery
A Grade- St Cyriac Church Vylathur
A Grade –St Joseph Church Pangarappilly
A Grade – Sacred Heart Church Perinchery
A Grade –St Marys Chruch Vendore
A Grade-St Antonys Church Cherpu
A Grade –Sacred Heart Erumapetty
A Grade- Loudmatha Church Peechi
A Grade –St Antoys Machad
A Grade- St Theresas Church Eravu

Holy Childhood – senior –Group Action song

1st Prize –Mount Carmel Church Mundur
2nd Prize –Nirmala Matha Central School TCR
3rd Prize-St Pious Xth CUPS School Veluppadam.
A Grade –St Antonys Church Thrickkur
A Grade-St John the Evangelist Kuttamkulam
A Grade –St Xaviers Church Wadakkanchery
A Grade-Church Chuvannamannu
A Grade –St john the Baptist Church - Nedupuzha
A Grade- St Antonys Church Cherpu
A Grade – St Antonys Church - Ammadam
A Grade- Church -Edakkalathur
A Grade – Holy Cross Church - Arthat

Holy Childhood – senior –Speech

1st Prize- Dona K Saji-Vylathur
2nd Priize-Sonal Sony-Kandasankadavu
3rd Prize-Salu Theresa-Nirmalamatha Central School TCR

A Grade –Aneesha Antony- Thrikkur
A Grade-Manuel John -Chittissery
A Grade –Lisna Ouseph-Puranattukara
A Grade-Alana Davis-Anchery
A Grade –Jeswin Wilson-Mayannur
A Grade-Shiyara Raju-Cherpu
A Grade –Blessy Mariya-Mundur
A Grade-Alwin M.A-Erumapetty
A Grade –Aleena Edakkalathur -Wadakkanchery
A Grade-Anjuwin Sojan-Panamuck

JUNIOR CLC- Fancy Dress

1st Prize –Biya Baby -Parempadam
2nd Prize-Meffil Lora-Chiyyaram
3rd Prize-Erin P Menachery-Madanonagar
3rd Prize-Jeffrin Jose-Bharatha

A Grade –Sibix  Joy Chittissery
A Grade- Joyal Dixon -Kuriachira
A Grade –Akhila Antony -Kuttamkulam
A Grade- Alan -Kandasankadavu
A Grade –Meera M Thomas -Cherpu
A Grade-Catherin -Kumblangad
A Grade –Joyal -Mattom
A Grade-Abel Aji-Mulloorkkara
A Grade –Rosmin Joy -Perakom


JUNIOR CLC- Vajanamezhuth

1st Prize – Jisna Jacob -Arthat
2nd Prize –Maria Jose -Anchery
3rd Prize –Angel Shaju -Ammadam

A Grade –Sona Ouseph-Kiraloor
A Grade-Anvin C Shaju-Eravimangalam
A Grade-Anjana Antony-Nadathara
A Grade –Anitta Antony- Kandasankadavu
A Grade-Aleena Anto-Arimpur
A Grade –Jiya Babu-  Wadakkanchery
A Grade-Sona N.D-Pudukkad
A Grade –Jilsee George-Nedupuzha
A Grade-Anitta Sebastian -Kottekkad
A Grade –Rose Angel C Joshy-Cherpu


JUNIOR CLC- SKIT

1st Prize –St Antoys Forane Pudukkad
2nd Prize-St Antoys -Parempadam
3rd Prize-Vijyamatha -Chiyyaram

A Grade –Holy Cross-Arthat
A Grade-St Joseph Pangarappilly
A Grade –St Antoys Aribur
A Grade-Our lady Of Rosary Eranellur
A Grade –St Antoys Thrikkur
A Grade-St Joseph -Kuriachira
A Grade –Sacred Heart -Nadathara
A Grade-St Antonys -Cherpu
A Grade –St Johns Nepumcians-Parappur
A Grade-Church Koonamoochi

JUNIOR CLC- SINGLE SONG

1st Prize-Serine Francis -Mullorkkara
2nd Prize-Sandra E S -Ayyanthole
3rd Prize-Liseena Joseph-thrikkur
3rd Prize-Sneha Martin-Arimbur


A Grade –Joysin Joy- Kannara
A Grade- Sinto Geroge -Machad
A Grade –Ashbin C Paul-Chittilappilly
A Grade-Rosebella -Pudukkad
A Grade –Chrissy Varghseese-Kottekkad
A Grade-Lissmaria-Padavarad
A Grade –Blessy Maria Thayyur
A Grade-Aloshin Paul-Nellikkunnu
A Grade-Ann Treesa –Erumapetty
A Grade-Aleena Babu-Vylathur






JUNIOR CLC -SPEECH

1st Prize-Ardra Maria -Erumapetty
2nd Prize-Binja Babu -Attathara
3rd Prize-Jilna Joseph -Chittattukkara

A Grade –Meritta Shaju-Chittissery
A Grade- Anmariya Manoj-Cherpu
A Grade –Eujin Roy -Mulloorkkara
A Grade-Mary Rose -Anjur
A Grade –An Varghese -Kanjany
A Grade-Denna Elizabeth –Amala Nagar
A Grade –Sandra Baiju-Elthuruth
A Grade-Denna Thomas-Anchery
A Grade –Sandra Maria -Chittilappilly
A Grade –Ashmi K Domy-Eravimangalam
A Grade –Sona Shaju-Machad
A Grade-Aleena K M-Chuvannamannu

JUNIOR CLC -NADODI NRUTHAM

1st Prize-Glady Mariaya-Wadakkanchery
2nd Prize-Jilcy Pauly -Pudukkad
3rd Prize-Magna Jacob -Mangad

A Grade –Maria Vincent -Perinjery
A Grade-Edna Rose Joshy-Kuriachira
A Grade –Megha T Varghese-Cherpu
A Grade-Gifty Maria-Nadathara
A Grade –Ananya James -Pangarappilly
A Grade-Cathrin Mary Antony -Koonamoochi
A Grade –Algreen Vargheese- Amalanagar
A Grade-Jovit Rose-Arthat


JUNIOR CLC- GROUP DANCE

1st Prize- St. Sebastian`s - Nellikkunnu
2nd Prize- St. John The Baptist - Nedupuzha
3rd Prize-  St. Josephs – Pangarappilly.

A Grade – St. Cyriac - Vylathur
A Grade- St. Mary`s - Vendore
A Grade –St. Antony`s- Cherpu
A Grade-St. Mary`s - Kanadassankadavu
A Grade –St. Antony`s  - Parembadam
A Grade St. Jude – Kumbalangad



ALTAR BOYS ASSOCIATION-JUNIOR-FANCY DRESS

1st Prize-Britto Jose –Pudussery
1st Prize-Joyal Bijoy-Nellikkunnu
2nd Prize-Frijo Francis -Arthat
3rd Prize-Linsmon-Padavarad

A Grade –Justin Joy-Parappur
A Grade- Edwin-Elanad
A Grade - Anvin Frenchi-Cherpu
A Grade-Sebastian-Kottekkad
A Grade –Albi Biju-West Fort
A Grade-Albert Jose-Karumathra
A Grade –Sharon Shajan-Manalur
A Grade-Joyel bijoy-Nellikkunnu
A Grade –Ashish Chirayath -Kozhukully


ALTAR BOYS ASSOCIATION-JUNIOR-BIBLE READING

1st Prize-Nibil Nixon-Thaikkattussery
2nd Prize-Anosh Baby-Eravimangalam
3rd Prize-Dilvin Prince-Basilica

A Grade –Pavan Wilson-Thangalur
A Grade- Aanon George
A Grade –Alvi K.J -Chuvannamannu
A Grade-Louis John -Erumapetty
A Grade –Binet N.B-Amalanagar
A Grade-Laslin-Chittattukara


ALTAR BOYS ASSOCIATION-JUNIOR-VAJANAMEZHUTH

1st Prize-Jeswin T J -Cherpu
2nd Prize-Antony Denny K-Mangad
3rd Prize-Jeevan E O-Mulloorkkara

A Grade –Anjo Dias -Padavarad
A Grade- Albin Joshy-Vendore
A Grade –Bestian -Amalanagar
A Grade-Deva Prathap-Ayyanthole
A Grade –Arun T Vargheese- Pattikkad
A Grade-Sebin P.S -Karumathra
A Grade –Athul Antony –Northkaramuck
A Grade-Bibin Chittilappilly-Kozhukkully
A Grade –Blerin Vargheese-Pudussery
A Grade- Derrik T David-Vylathur


ALTAR BOYS ASSOCIATION-JUNIOR-SPEECH

1st Prize-Jerry Jose-Madaonanagar
2nd Prize-Binil Babu -Erumapetty
3rd Prize-Noyal Denny-Kozhukkully
3rd Prize –Paul Sajan -Padavarad

A Grade – John - Mattom
A Grade- Anal John CS - Kuttamkulam
A Grade – Esther Vashappilly - Arthat
A Grade- Aby Sojan - Enamakkal
A Grade –Kevin K .Baby - Pattikkad
A Grade – Navin Wilson  - Mulloorkkara
A Grade – Geo Chris – Amala Nagar
A Grade - Issac Paul - Elthuruth–

ALTAR BOYS ASSOCIATION-JUNIOR-SINGLE SONG

1st Prize-Sharon Sunny - Kuriachira
2nd Prize-Daniel - Pudukad
3rd Prize- Remin - Ammadam

A Grade – Amal Ignatious – Arthat
A Grade - Alwin I Biju - Mundathicode
A Grade – Jees Paul - Mariyapuram
A Grade- Abay C J - Arimpur
A Grade – Destin Devy - Erumapetty
A Grade – Naveen  - Kottekkad
A Grade – Anal - Mattom

ALTAR BOYS ASSOCIATION-JUNIOR-MONO ACT

1st Prize- Aron P. Many
2nd Prize- Augustin CL -Mukkattukara
2nd Prize-David Ritto -  Arthat
3rd Prize- Albin Dominic - Velupadam

A Grade – Jeswin Lawrence - Kuttamkulam
A Grade- Roshan NS - Machad
A Grade –Sobin Thomas Marathamcode
A Grade- Christo Benny - Pagarappilly
A Grade –Toby Romvelt - Amalanagar
A Grade – Alfred Antony Joju - cherpu
A Grade –Ben Dias - Padavarad
A Grade – Justin Sebastian - Enamakkal
A Grade – Alwin Antony - Thrikkur

ALTAR BOYS ASSOCIATION-SENIOR -VACHANAMEZHUTH

1st Prize- Bristo Broose  - Mangad
2nd Prize- Jike Jomon - Mariyapuram
3rd Prize- John George - Cherpu

A Grade –Bijoy K S -Mundathikode
A Grade- Bristo Babu-Arimpur
A Grade –Sonjai A B-Karumathra
A Grade-Hemin Paulson-West Fort
A Grade –Salbin Sunny-Kottekkad
A Grade-Joyal T L-Veluppadam
A Grade –Martin Davis-Thaikkattussery
A Grade-Edwin Solomon-Puranattukara
A Grade –Albin C A-Pangarappilly
A Grade- Godwin T J-Perakam


ALTAR BOYS ASSOCIATION-SENIOR –MONO ACT

1st Prize- Prinu Prince - Mariyapuram
1st Prize- Samuel Steby - Arthat

2nd Prize- Nithin Francis - Kuriachira
2nd Prize- Godson Thankachan – Varakkara North

3rd Prize- Joel Jose - Eravu
3rd Prize- Joyel Thomas Jayson - Elanad

A Grade – Athul AR - Mundathikode
A Grade- Jerald David Alan - Kannara
A Grade –Alan MA - Parempadam
A Grade-Arul Raju - Cherpu
A Grade –Seon Kakkassery - Mattom

ALTAR BOYS ASSOCIATION-Senior –BIBLE READING

1st Prize- Rexaanio Muttath - Arthat
2nd Prize-Hedwin - Thiroorr
3rd Prize-Jeresh - Ammadam

A Grade – Albin Joby - Chittattukara
A Grade- Antony Sijo - Parappur
A Grade –Albin PS - Pangarappilly
A Grade-Jis Prabhu - Chittissery
A Grade –Nehal Johny - Cherpu
A Grade  - Jerin Joseph - Kottekad
A Grade –Chris Roshan - Nedupuzha
A Grade – Femin Layon - Pathramangalam
A Grade – Prince Thomas - Pattikkad
A Grade-  Abin Benny Enamakkal
A Grade – Akshai Shaju - Eravimangalam
A Grade- Manu Joshy - Kiraloor

ALTAR BOYS ASSOCIATION-SENIOR -SINGLE SONG

1st Prize- Delwin Davis - Velupadam
2nd Prize- Jithin KP - Pavarty
3rd Prize-Nijil - Mattom

A Grade – Jinoy K Joy – Amala Nagar
A Grade- Milant Augustin - Chevoor
A Grade –Alan Varghese - Ammadam
A Grade-Granwin VS - Parappur
A Grade – Sebin Wilson - Mayannur
A Grade –joyel Francis - Mundathikode
A Grade –Jeffin Francis - Bharatha
A Grade- Jose Paul - Nellikkunnu
A Grade –Lester – Manalur East
A Grade- Alwin Antony - Machad
A Grade –Aswin Martin -Kannara
A Grade- shyjo George - Erumapetty
A Grade –Richard Thomas - Nirmalapuram
A Grade
ALTAR BOYS ASSOCIATION-Senior –FANCY DRESS

1st Prize- Grittel - Pudukkad
2nd Prize-Sen Thomas - Nellikkunnu
3rd Prize- Biju Joy - Vylathur
3rd Prize- Antony George - Kuriachira

A Grade – Charles - Manalur
A Grade- Amal Joshy - Koshukully
A Grade –Bosco Prince - Puranattukara
A Grade-Abin TB - Cherpu
A Grade – Helvin Johnson - Mangad
A Grade- Francis Xavier - Pattikad
A Grade –Alex Varghese - Karumathra

ALTAR BOYS ASSOCIATION-Senior -Speech

1st Prize- Augustin Joyson - Mundathikode
2nd Prize- Christo Davis - Arimbur
3rd Prize- Johnymon - Elthuruth

A Grade –Alan Joy-Snehapuram
A Grade- Abay Johnson-Mattom
A Grade –Amal Johns -Arthat
A Grade-Amal Saju Parappur
A Grade –Saji Thomas Mayannur
A Grade-Amal Kuriakose-Amalanagar
A Grade –Ribin M.P-Parempadam
A Grade-Lans Lorance-Pattikkad
A Grade –George Joseph-Thirur
A Grade- Edwin John-Mukkattukara
A Grade –Febin Chalissery-Kozhukkully



ALTAR BOYS ASSOCIATION- Group Song

1st Prize- St. Joseph`s Church- Kuriachira
2nd Prize- St. Joseph`s  shrine - Velupadam
3rd Prize- St. Joseph`s Church - Ollukkara

A Grade – St. John Nepumcian`s - Parappur
A Grade – Church - Chittattukara
A Grade – Christ King Church - Mundathikode
A Grade- St. Cyriac - Vylathur
A Grade –St. Thomas - Padavarad
A Grade – St. Antony`s - Cherpu
A Grade – Church- Velappaya
A Grade – Sacred Heart - Erumapetty
A Grade – St.  Antony`s - Machad
A Grade-  Our Lady Of Carmel - Enammakkal

ALTAR BOYS ASSOCIATION-Senior -Mime

1st Prize-St. Mary`s Church - Venginnissery
2nd Prize- St. Joseph`s – Amala Nagar
3rd Prize-St. John The Baptist - Nedupuzha

A Grade – Church - Aloor
A Grade-  St. Mary`s - Perakam
A Grade –St. Sebastian`s - Puranattukara
A Grade- St. Antony`s - Cherpu
A Grade – St. Antony`s - Parempadam
A Grade – St. Joseph`s - Kannara
A Grade St. Antony`s - Machad
A Grade –St. Antony`s Pudukad


TAG